Floor Hockey Schedule

Fall 2022 Floor Hockey 5's - Monday

Monday, September 12

Double Headers
Screaming Hornets, The Phoenix
  Gym Gym
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
  Gator Raid [6]
vs
  The Phoenix [22]

Monday, September 19

Double Headers
Moves like Jagr, The Jocques
  Double Gym A Double Gym B Gym
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  The Jocques [1]
vs
  The Phoenix [9]
8:30 PM
 
  Monday Blues [10]
vs
  The Unsubs [5]
9:30 PM

Monday, September 26

Double Headers
Gator Raid, Monday Blues
  Double Gym A Double Gym B Gym
6:30 PM
 
  The Jocques [4]
vs
  Gator Raid [4]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
9:30 PM

Monday, October 3

Double Headers
Screaming Hornets, The Phoenix
  Double Gym A Gym Gym
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
  Gator Raid [7]
vs
  The Phoenix [10]
8:30 PM
8:45 PM
9:45 PM

Monday, October 17

Double Headers
The Operators, Top Shelf Spirits
  Double Gym A Gym Gym
6:30 PM
 
  The Jocques [6]
vs
  Gator Raid [9]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
8:45 PM
9:45 PM

Monday, October 24

Double Headers
The Operators, Top Shelf Spirits
  Gym Gym
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
8:45 PM
9:00 PM
9:45 PM

Monday, October 31

Double Headers
The Unsubs, Wine Some, Booze Some
  Double Gym A Gym Gym
6:30 PM
  The Phoenix [3]
vs
 
  The Jocques [4]
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
8:45 PM
  The Unsubs [2]
vs
 
  Monday Blues [4]
9:45 PM

Monday, November 7

Double Headers
Gator Raid, Monday Blues
  Double Gym A Gym Gym
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  The Jocques [5]
vs
  Gator Raid [10]
8:45 PM
9:45 PM

Monday, November 14

Double Headers
Moves like Jagr, The Jocques
  Gym Gym
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
  The Phoenix [14]
vs
  Gator Raid [11]
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
8:15 PM
8:30 PM

Monday, November 21

Double Headers
The Unsubs, Wine Some, Booze Some
  Gym Gym
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
  Gator Raid [5]
vs
 
  The Jocques [7]
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
8:15 PM
8:30 PM

Monday, December 12

PLAYOFFS
  Gym Gym
6:00 PM
INT - 2nd vs 3rd (B)
REC - 2nd vs 3rd (B)
7:00 PM
INT - 1st vs 4th (A)
REC - 1st vs 4th (A)
8:00 PM
INT - 5th vs Loser A (C)
REC - 5th vs Loser of A

Monday, December 19

PLAYOFFS
  Gym Gym
6:00 PM
REC Championship - Winner A vs Winner B
INT Championship - Winner A vs Winner B
7:00 PM
REC 3rd Place - Loser B vs Winner C
INT 3rd Place - Loser B vs Winner C
8:00 PM
REC 4th Place - Loser of C vs Loser of 3rd Place Game
INT 4th Place - Loser C vs Loser of 3rd Place Game